Click Here - Watch For Free Click Here - Watch For Free Click Here - Watch For Free The Next Generation Traffic Network Get paid to Adult ADS your website! Click Here

Sam Faiers


Sam Faiers-Nude

Babe Name:
Sam Faiers
Profession:
Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom United Kingdom
Province / State: 
Place of Birth: 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1990 (21 years old)
Aliases: Samantha Faiers
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-26-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel
Online Business Yes
Sam Faiers is an English reality TV personality and lads' mag favourite who shot to fame on the 'reality soap' The Only Way Is Essex. She has worked as a glamour model, but now owns a boutique in Essex with her sister Billie, who also stars in the show. Sam had an on-off relationship with co-star Mark Wright, which caused problems with Mark's ex-fiancee Lauren Goodger. At at the end of series three, viewers saw Sam reject Mark's offer of making a go at a serious relationship, as she felt she couldn't trust him.
Glamour girl Sam is one of the original core cast of the smash hit ITV living soap The Only Way is Essex. The show started in October 2010, with Sam all secretly smitten with sleazy nightclub owner Mark. Trouble is…his girlfriend Lauren. Sam became one of the biggest stars on the show, at the centre of her very own TOWIE love triangle. After admitting to bedding love rat Mark, she was bombarded by abusive Tweets from Lauren’s fans.
After Mark proposed to Lauren, despite admitting feelings for Sam, she’s since moved on to another nightclub promoter and TOWIE star, Joey Essex. He half-proposed to her in June 2011 and she was spotted around town wearing a blingin’ promise ring, but they subsequently split the following month.
Since the show began, Sam’s modelling offers have been rolling in and she’s now a Star columnist too. She also runs an Essex fashion store with her older sister Billie, called Millie’s Boutique.





































Share this article :
 

Post a Comment

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. Nude Actress Pictures Videos - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Premiun Blogger Themes